• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 mei.Rheko 1 - Revival 119 - 6
    28 mei.Rheko 2 - Revival 220 - 9
    28 mei.SEV 4 - Rheko 45 - 8
    28 mei.Rheko D1 - DVO/Accountor D36 - 10
    28 mei.Rheko A1 - Juventa A216 - 15
    28 mei.Rheko E1 - KVZ E210 - 5 (2 - 3)
    28 mei.Rheko C1 - Devinco C17 - 2
    28 mei.Reehorst '45 F1 - Rheko F116 - 12 (3 - 4)
    25 mei.WIKO 1 - Rheko 45 - 10
    21 mei.Oranje Zwart 1 - Rheko 118 - 18
    21 mei.Oranje Zwart 2 - Rheko 212 - 11
    21 mei.Devinco C1 - Rheko C11 - 8
    21 mei.DVO/Accountor 8 - Rheko 312 - 12
    21 mei.Zwaluwen B1 - Rheko B118 - 9
    21 mei.Rheko E2 - Olympus '58 E14 - 7 (4 - 1)
    21 mei.DVO/Accountor D3 - Rheko D16 - 6
    21 mei.DLKV D1 - Rheko D24 - 4
    21 mei.Rheko F1 - Reehorst '45 F18 - 14 (3 - 3)
    15 mei.Rheko 1 - Spes (M) 47 - 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 mei. 18:00Rheko D2 - DLKV D1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    1 jun. 18:00Olympus '58 E1 - Rheko E2Sportpark Zuid
    2 jun. 20:30Rheko 3 - Keizer Karel 2Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    4 jun. 10:00KVZ E2 - Rheko E1Sportcomplex Zuidveen
    7 jun. 19:30Rheko 4 - SEV 4Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    7 jun. 20:15Diosa 3 - Rheko 1De Wissen
    8 jun. 18:00Rheko E2 - Zwaluwen E1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 09:00Rheko F1 - DVO/Accountor F1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 09:30Zwaluwen E1 - Rheko E2Sportpark Hengelder
    11 jun. 10:00KVZ D3 - Rheko D2Sportcomplex Zuidveen
    11 jun. 10:10EKCA/CIBOD E1 - Rheko E1Veld EKCA
    11 jun. 11:00DKOD C3 - Rheko C1Doelum
    11 jun. 11:30Rheko A1 - Devinco A1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 11:30Rheko D1 - Wageningen D2Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 12:30Rheko B1 - RDZ B1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 13:45Rheko 4 - WIKO 1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 14:00Rheko 2 - Elburg 2Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 15:30Rheko 1 - Elburg 1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
    11 jun. 17:15Rheko 3 - KVZ 4Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
  • Wedstrijdverslagen